SALE
NEW

Free shpping 5pcs/lot SC UPC PLC 1X8 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter box Optical Coupler SC UPC 1X8 PLC cassette box Fiber Splitter-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 38.07

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Port Configuration : 1x8
  • Fiber Diameter : 900um
  • Split Ratio : 1:8
  • Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Directivity : 55db
  • Fiber Mode : Single mode
  • Type : Box Type
  • Fiber Type : G657A
  • Operating Wavelength : 1260nm-1650nm
  • Operating temperature : -40~85
  • Place of origin : China
  • Item : 1*8 PLC Splitter
  • Connector : SC/UPC
  • Quanlity : 5pcs/lot
  • Model Number : 1x8 SC UPC splitter Box
  • Brand Name : TPLK
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Compatible : Huawei
  • Connector Type : SC/UPC
  • Item Length : 1m
  • Model Number : 1x8 SC UPC splitter Box